Results | Gross | |
1st | Lewis Brown(3) | 68 |
2nd | Freddie Moss(7) Foxhills Golf Club | 70 |
3rd | Jacob Kelso(0) Kings Hill Golf Club | 71 |
4th | Harry Crockett(0) Addington Palace | 71 |
5th | Ben Quinney(-1) Kings Hill | 72 |
6th | Huw Pearson(4) Buckingham | 72 |
7th | Matin Eisa(3) | 72 |
8th | Callum Tibbs(-1) Chart Hills Golf Club | 73 |
9th | Joseph Wood(3) | 73 |
10th | Harry Morris(4) | 73 |
11th | Finlay Cummings(5) Bedford & County | 74 |
12th | Oliver Gaisford(4) Tenterden | 74 |
13th | Daniel Taviansky(5) Windlesham | 75 |
14th | Luke Barnes(2) Parkstone | 75 |
15th | John Keane(5) West Byfleet | 75 |
16th | Oscar Fowler(4) Stoke Park Club | 76 |
17th | William Ayres(2) Frilford Heath | 76 |
18th | Ben Quick(3) Beaconsfield | 76 |
19th | Oliver Lewis-Perkins(2) Mid-Kent Golf Club | 76 |
20th | Freddie Horler(7) The Berkshire | 76 |
21st | Alexander Tupper(5) Blackmoor | 76 |
22nd | Matthew Admans(4) Denham Artisans | 77 |
23rd | Charlie Coleman(8) Aylesbury Vale | 77 |
24th | Christopher Floater(9) Woking | 77 |
25th | Killian McGinley(3) Sunningdale | 78 |
26th | Grace Rigby-Walden(6) Gerrards Cross | 78 |
27th | Joel Gosling(4) Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands | 78 |
28th | Charlie Haynes(7) Frilford Heath Golf Club | 78 |
29th | William Halliday(9) Castle Royle | 78 |
30th | James Casserly(4) Beaconsfield | 78 |
31st | Jack Carling(3) | 78 |
32nd | Jamie Tovey(8) Wentworth | 79 |
33rd | Tayan Wagjiani (JNR)(5) Ealing | 79 |
34th | Demi Di Matteo(2) The Wisley | 79 |
35th | Ryan Griffiths(4) West Byfleet | 79 |
36th | Harry Butler(4) Worplesdon | 80 |
37th | Tom Bell(6) Beaconsfield | 81 |
38th | Oliver Cherrill(9) Mill Ride | 81 |
39th | Oscar Fuentes(6) | 81 |
40th | Patrick Lawton(14) | 81 |
41st | Angus Harris-White(3) Henley Golf Club | 81 |
42nd | Benjamin Wadley(5) Worcester | 81 |
43rd | George Brash(6) Bearwood Lakes | 81 |
44th | Jamie Bark(12) | 82 |
45th | Aidan Sinclair(8) Bearwood Lakes | 83 |
46th | James MacFarlane(8) Harleyford | 84 |
47th | Joshua Roche(5) Frilford Heath | 84 |
48th | Vanya Savochkin(13) | 84 |
49th | Charlie Townsend(9) West Byfleet | 85 |
50th | Jack Core(5) Mill Ride | 85 |
51st | Joseph Lawton(13) | 85 |
52nd | Ryan Walker(4) | 85 |
53rd | Luca Babadi(5) Littlestone Golf Club | 86 |
54th | Bradley Joyce(9) | 89 |
55th | Charlie Pirini(12) West Byfleet | 90 |
56th | Rocco Page(11) Wentworth | 97 |
57th | Tommy Noel(3) West Hill | WD |